|
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
Totalt |
|
Redan i final |
|
Till final |
|
1. |
Eric Nordström
Team Clan BK
|
|
1240 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
2. |
Niklas Rothman
Kulladals BS
|
|
1103 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ja |
|
3. |
Hanna Engberg
Team X-Calibur BK
|
|
1095 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
4. |
Emma Lejman
Team X-Calibur BK
|
|
1088 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mattias Sjölin
Bulltofta BK
|
|
1087 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
6. |
Robin Skans
Team Alingsås BC
|
|
1081 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
7. |
Lukas Andersson
Olofströms BS
|
|
1071 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
8. |
Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
|
|
1069 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
9. |
Ottilia Gunnarsson
BS Hässle
|
|
1065 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
10. |
Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
|
|
1062 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
11. |
Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
|
|
1061 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emanuel Jonsson
Team Alingsås BC
|
|
1051 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
13. |
Albin Jivhem
för. The Golden Bowlers
|
|
1033 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
14. |
Danne Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
|
|
1024 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
15. |
Leon Hellberg
BK Sun Club
|
|
1019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tobias Hogdin
Team Pergamon BC
|
|
1006 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
17. |
Moa Staflund Ekström
BK Brio
|
|
1005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Casper Olsson
BK Hovet
|
|
1002 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
19. |
Marcus Rudolfsson
BK Taifun
|
|
998 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
20. |
Samuel Östling
Halmia BS
|
|
997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK
|
|
987 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Fredrik Andersson
Sundbybergs IK
|
|
982 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
23. |
Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
|
|
981 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
24. |
Alexsander Flodin
BK Joker
|
|
980 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jonathan Lindell
Södra BK
|
|
979 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Andreas Nilsson
Team Ystad BK
|
|
969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
|
|
968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
|
|
953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Emelie Samuelsson
BK Virveln
|
|
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Robin Persson
Bulltofta BK
|
|
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Elias Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
|
|
938 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Viktor Karlsson
BK Sun Club
|
|
933 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Mathilda Tidbeck
B-K Eva
|
|
920 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Josefin Sörensson
Bulltofta BK
|
|
889 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Olivia Malmer
BK Oden Falköping
|
|
884 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alexander Jönsson
Team Ystad BK
|
|
881 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Robin Sandberg
BK Taifun
|
|
869 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
38. |
Adam Calais
BK Sun Club
|
|
868 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Anna Wernholm
Bulltofta BK
|
|
868 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jonathan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
|
|
840 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Josefine Magnell
för. The Golden Bowlers
|
|
832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
|
|
830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Glenn Florens
Karlslunds IF BF
|
|
821 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ida Wistrand
Stånga IF
|
|
808 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Philip Mortensen
Team Ystad BK
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|